Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Private Selection™ White Chocolate Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract

Check Private Selection™ White Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Oat Free? Private Selection™ White Chocolate Chips | Spoonful