Is Private Selection Whole Black Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Peppercorns.

Check Private Selection Whole Black against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection Whole Black is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing