Is Private Selection™ Whole Pickled Baby Corn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt

Check Private Selection™ Whole Pickled Baby Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Whole Pickled Baby Corn is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingSalad