Is Private Selection Wild Caught Argentinean Red Raw Extra Large Easy Peel Shrimp Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Metabisulfate (Used as Preservative).
Check Private Selection Wild Caught Argentinean Red Raw Extra Large Easy Peel Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Wild Caught Argentinean Red Raw Extra Large Easy Peel Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection Wild Caught Argentinean Red Raw Extra Large Easy Peel Shrimp is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad


