Is Private Stock Chef Robert Balsamic Dijon Vinaigrette Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic vinegar (sulphites), Vegetable oil, Sugar, Cider vinegar, Water, Dijon mustard (water, dry mustard, vinegar, salt, citric acid), Lemon juice, Sea salt, Black pepper, Herbs, Citric acid, Xanthan gum.

Check Private Stock Chef Robert Balsamic Dijon Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyPepperySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping