Is Priveat Selection® In-Shell Jumbo Walnuts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walnuts
Check Priveat Selection® In-Shell Jumbo Walnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Priveat Selection® In-Shell Jumbo Walnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Private Selection™ Garlic Infused Olive Oil
Velveeta Shells & Cheese Original Shell Pasta & Cheese Sauce Meal
Smucker's Magic Shell Chocolate Fudge Toppings Magic Shell, 7.25 Oz.
Smucker's Magic Shell Chocolate Topping, 7.25 Oz.
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


