Is Priya Grn Chilli Wog Pkl 300g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Chillies Sliced, Refined Rice Bran Oil, Salt, Lime Juice, Mustard Powder, Fenugreek Powder, Acetic Acid, Turmeric Powder
Check Priya Grn Chilli Wog Pkl 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Priya Grn Chilli Wog Pkl 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Priya Grn Chilli Wog Pkl 300g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySaltyAcidic
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishSnacking


