Is Prize Slice Sweet Orange Wedges, Sweet Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGES

Check Prize Slice Sweet Orange Wedges, Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping