Is Pro 2go Grilled Seasoned Chicken Strips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken breast, water, olive oil, dry vinegar, sea salt, lemon juice, dried yeast, dried citrus pulp, onion powder, garlic powder, natural flavor.

Check Pro 2go Grilled Seasoned Chicken Strips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich
Wheat Free? Pro 2go Grilled Seasoned Chicken Strips | Spoonful