Is PRO 30 100% PLANT-BASED PROTEIN* POWDER, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PERFORMANCE PROTEIN BLEND (ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC SPROUTED RICE PROTEIN, PROTEASE ENZYMES), ORGANIC ALKALIZED COCOA, FIBER COMPLEX [ORGANIC ACACIA FIBER, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, PROBIOTICS (L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. LONGUM, L. PLANTARUM)], REFUEL AND RECOVERY BLEND [ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ACEROLA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA (EGCG EXTRACT), ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT], NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, PERFORMANCE AND ELECTROLYTE EXTRACTS (ORGANIC BAOBAB EXTRACT, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, ORGANIC MORINGA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC MANGOSTEEN EXTRACT), ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT.

Check PRO 30 100% PLANT-BASED PROTEIN* POWDER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go