Is Pro 42g High Protein Shake Cookies 'n Crème Oat Free?

Ingredients
ultrafiltered milk, ascorbic acid, carrageenan, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, natural flavor, purified stevia leaf extract, salt, sodium citrate, stevia extract, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3
Check Pro 42g High Protein Shake Cookies 'n Crème against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pro 42g High Protein Shake Cookies 'n Crème in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
High Key - Keto Cookies - Chocolate Chip - 2 OZ
Kinnikinnick Kinnitoos Sandwich Cookies Chocolate Crème -- 8 oz


