Is PRO 5-MTHF 1000MCG - 60 VCAPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Folic Acid (Folate, L-5 Methyltetrahydrofolate, Calcium Salt), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Hypromellose (Capsule Ingredient), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source)

Check PRO 5-MTHF 1000MCG - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PRO 5-MTHF 1000MCG - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast