Is PRO BAR, ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER, COCONUT, COCONUT Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMOND BUTTER+ (ALMONDS+), DATE PASTE+, COCONUT OIL+, CASHEW BUTTER+ (CASHEWS+, SUNFLOWER OIL+), COCONUT+, YERBA MATE EXTRACT+, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.
Check PRO BAR, ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER, COCONUT, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRO BAR, ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER, COCONUT, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
GoMacro Banana + Almond Butter MacroBar®
Where to buy
PRO BAR, ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER, COCONUT, COCONUT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


