Is PRO BEAUTY (NATURAL ORANGE) - 200G + 50G BONUS SIZE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- hyaluronic acid
- natural orange flavour
- calcium d-pantothenate
- vitamin b12
- +9 more
hyaluronic acid
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+9 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peptan (R), F (Hydrolyzed Collagen, Type 1, Fish - Skin), Msm (Methylsulfonylmethane), L-cysteine (Cysteine Hydrochloride), Biotin, Beta-carotene (All-trans-beta-carotene), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Iu, Thiamine (Thiamine Hydrochloride), Riboflavin (Riboflavin 5'-Phosphate Sodium), Niacin (Inositol Hexanicotinate), Pantothenic Acid (Calcium D-pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Zinc (Zinc Citrate), Selenium (Selenomethionine), Silicon (Silicon Dioxide), Hyaluronic Acid, Stevia Rebaundiana Leaf, Xylitol, Natural Orange Flavour
Check PRO BEAUTY (NATURAL ORANGE) - 200G + 50G BONUS SIZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRO BEAUTY (NATURAL ORANGE) - 200G + 50G BONUS SIZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Smuckers Natural Fruit Spread Orange Marmalade - 17.25 Oz
Applegate, Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Family Size, 20oz (Frozen)
Popcorn, Premium, Homestyle, Natural Butter Flavor, 12 Pack Family Size
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, LEMON, STRAWBERRY, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE
Where to buy
PRO BEAUTY (NATURAL ORANGE) - 200G + 50G BONUS SIZE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


