Is PRO COLLAGEN (B) EXTRA STRENGTH (CHOCOLATE) - 330G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peptan Hydrolyzed Collagen (Bse Free Biovine Source Halal Certified), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Mix Chocolate Flavour, Stevia Rebaundiana Leaf

Check PRO COLLAGEN (B) EXTRA STRENGTH (CHOCOLATE) - 330G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PRO COLLAGEN (B) EXTRA STRENGTH (CHOCOLATE) - 330G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie