Is PRO L-GLUTAMINE 5000MG - 200G + 50G BONUS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-glutamine, None

Check PRO L-GLUTAMINE 5000MG - 200G + 50G BONUS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PRO L-GLUTAMINE 5000MG - 200G + 50G BONUS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep