Is PRO L-GLUTAMINE 5000MG - 200G + 50G BONUS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
L-glutamine, None
Check PRO L-GLUTAMINE 5000MG - 200G + 50G BONUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRO L-GLUTAMINE 5000MG - 200G + 50G BONUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
PRO L-GLUTAMINE 5000MG - 200G + 50G BONUS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


