Is PRO L-LYSINE 500MG - 140 VCAPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
L-lysine (L-lysine Monohydrochloride), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Hypromellose (Capsule Ingredient)
Check PRO L-LYSINE 500MG - 140 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRO L-LYSINE 500MG - 140 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PRO L-LYSINE 500MG - 140 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


