Is PRO L-THEANINE 250MG - 60 VCAPS + 15 VCAPS BONUS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
L-theanine, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source)
Check PRO L-THEANINE 250MG - 60 VCAPS + 15 VCAPS BONUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRO L-THEANINE 250MG - 60 VCAPS + 15 VCAPS BONUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
PRO L-THEANINE 250MG - 60 VCAPS + 15 VCAPS BONUS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


