Is PRO L- TYROSINE 500MG - 140 VCAPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Hypromellose (Capsule Ingredient)
Check PRO L- TYROSINE 500MG - 140 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRO L- TYROSINE 500MG - 140 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PRO L- TYROSINE 500MG - 140 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go


