Is PRO LIBIDO - 90 VCAP BONUS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
European Tribulus (Tribulus Terrestris, Fruit), :1, Qce 300, Panax Ginseng (Root), Qce 100, Horny Goat Weed - Yin Yang Huo (Epimedium Sagittatum, Leaf), Qce 150, Nettle (Urtica Dioica, Root), Qce 50, Zinc (Zinc Citrate), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Hypromellose (Capsule Ingredient)
Check PRO LIBIDO - 90 VCAP BONUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRO LIBIDO - 90 VCAP BONUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PRO LIBIDO - 90 VCAP BONUS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


