Is Pro Milk Chocolate Protein Shake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk (92%), Milk Protein (4%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan; Natural Flavouring, Corn Flour, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Phosphates; Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose. Contains Milk.

Check Pro Milk Chocolate Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go