Is Pro Mlk Strawberry Protein Shake 330ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk (93%), Milk Protein (4%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Corn Flour, Colour: Beetroot Red, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Phosphates, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose
Check Pro Mlk Strawberry Protein Shake 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pro Mlk Strawberry Protein Shake 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Owyn Protein Shake Dark Chocolate
Core Power Milk Shake, High Protein, Elite, Chocolate, 14 Fl Oz (414 Ml)
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
Where to buy
Pro Mlk Strawberry Protein Shake 330ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


