Is Pro-oats Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1% Low Fat Milk (91% milk), Gluten-Free Oat Base (Water, gluten-free oats) (6.7%), Milk Protein, Magnesium Phosphate, Flavouring, Stabiliser: Gellan Gum, Vitamin D3 (cholecalciferol), Zinc Sulphate, Sweetener: Sucralose.
Check Pro-oats Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pro-oats Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


