Is Pro Plus Caffeine 48 Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bulking Agent (Sorbitol), Caffeine (31%), Anti-Caking Agent (Magnesium Stearate)
Check Pro Plus Caffeine 48 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pro Plus Caffeine 48 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


