Is Pro Protein Drink Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, protein blend (milk protein concentrate, sodium caseinate), milk solids, cocoa powder, fibre (inulin), stabilisers (cellulose gel, sodium carboxymethylcellulose, gellan gum, carrageenan, sodium phosphate dibasic), flavours, vitamin & mineral blend (calcium, magnesium, phosphorus, vitamin E, zinc, vitamin A, vitamin D3, iodine), flavours, sweetener (sucralose).
Check Pro Protein Drink Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pro Protein Drink Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pro Protein Drink Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


