Is Pro Protein Drink Strawberries & Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Protein Blend (Milk Protein Concentrate, Sodium Caseinate), Milk Solids, Inulin, Stabilisers (Cellulose Gel, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Gellan Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Phosphate Dibasic), Vitamin , Mineral Blend (Calcium, Magnesium, Phosphorus, Vitamin E, Zinc, Vitamin C, Vitamin D3, Iodine), Flavours, Sweetener (Sucralose), Colour (Carmine)

Check Pro Protein Drink Strawberries & Cream against your own diets in the app.