Is Pro Shaper Plus Hair Spray Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., Hydrofluorocarbon 152A, Isobutane, Ethyl Ester of PVM/MA Copolymer, Dimethyl Stearamine, Glycerin, Fragrance/Parfum, Aminomethyl Propanol, Cyclomethicone, PEG-75 Lanolin, Octylacrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Panthenol, Lactamide MEA, Benzophenone-3, Linoleamidopropyl Ethyldimonium Ethosulfate, Dimethyl Lauramine Isostearate, BHT.
Check Pro Shaper Plus Hair Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pro Shaper Plus Hair Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Pro Shaper Plus Hair Spray is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Can


