Is PRO SLEEP - 75 VCAPS BONUS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
L-theanine, Gaba (Gamma Aminobutyric Acid), L-5-htp (L-5-hydroxytryptophan, 5-Htp), Valerian (Valeriana Officinalis, Root), Valerenic Aci, :1, Qce 45, Passion Flower (Passiflora Incarnata, Herb Top), Qce 30, Hops (Humulus Lupulus, Strobile), Qce 20, Melatonin, Elemental Magnesium (From Magnesium Bisglycinate), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Hypromellose (Capsule Ingredient)
Check PRO SLEEP - 75 VCAPS BONUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRO SLEEP - 75 VCAPS BONUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PRO SLEEP - 75 VCAPS BONUS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


