Is Pro Supps Mr. Hyde Blue Razz Popsicle Signature Pre-Workout Dietary Supplement Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Natural and Artificial Flavors, Soluble Dietary Fiber, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide, Acesulfame Potassium, FD&C Blue Lake #1.
Check Pro Supps Mr. Hyde Blue Razz Popsicle Signature Pre-Workout Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pro Supps Mr. Hyde Blue Razz Popsicle Signature Pre-Workout Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Pro Supps Mr. Hyde Blue Razz Popsicle Signature Pre-Workout Dietary Supplement is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


