Is PRO VIT D EMULSIFIED SUBLINGUAL SPRAY 1000IU (NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOUR) - 60ML - NAKA Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin D3 (Vitamin D3/cholecalciferol), Iu, Purified Water, Natural Orange Flavour, Beta-carotene, Citric Acid, Sorbate, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf
Check PRO VIT D EMULSIFIED SUBLINGUAL SPRAY 1000IU (NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOUR) - 60ML - NAKA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRO VIT D EMULSIFIED SUBLINGUAL SPRAY 1000IU (NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOUR) - 60ML - NAKA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
PRO VIT D EMULSIFIED SUBLINGUAL SPRAY 1000IU (NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOUR) - 60ML - NAKA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


