Is PRO VIT D EMULSIFIED SUBLINGUAL SPRAY 1000IU (NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOUR) - 60ML - NAKA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural orange flavour
natural orange flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin D3 (Vitamin D3/cholecalciferol), Iu, Purified Water, Natural Orange Flavour, Beta-carotene, Citric Acid, Sorbate, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf
Check PRO VIT D EMULSIFIED SUBLINGUAL SPRAY 1000IU (NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOUR) - 60ML - NAKA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRO VIT D EMULSIFIED SUBLINGUAL SPRAY 1000IU (NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOUR) - 60ML - NAKA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
PRO VIT D EMULSIFIED SUBLINGUAL SPRAY 1000IU (NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOUR) - 60ML - NAKA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


