Is Proactive Yogurt Strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
cultured reduced fat milk, water, chicory root fiber, strawberries, milk protein concentrate, natural flavors, pectin, sea salt, guar gum, vegetable juice concentrate (for color), stevia extract, lemon juice concentrate, vitamin D3, live and active probiotics (L. bulgaricus, L. acidophilus, S. thermophilus, B. lactis DN 173-010/CNCM I-2494)
Check Proactive Yogurt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Proactive Yogurt Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


