Is Probio7 Original Food Supplement Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Inulin Fibre (Fructo-Oligosaccharide), Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose (Vegetable Cellulose Capsule Shell), Soy Fibre, Bacteria Complex', Anti-caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide & Magnesium Stearate), Maltodextrin, Colour (Calcium Carbonate, 'Bacteria Complex contains: L. casei, L. acidophilus, Lactococcus lactis, Streptococcus thermophilus, B. bifidum, B. longum & L. bulgaricus.

Check Probio7 Original Food Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go