Is Probio7 Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Fibre, Chicory Inulin Fibre (fructooligosaccharide), Hydroxy Propyl Methyl Cellulose (vegetable Cellulose Capsule Shell), Bulking Agent (maltodextrin), Bacteria Complex *, Anti-caking Agents (magnesium Stearate & Silica), Colour (calcium Carbonate, * Bacteria Complex Contains L. Acidophilus, L. Casei , Streptococcus Thermophilus, B. Bifidum, L. Bulgaricus B. Longum & Lactococcus Lactis (l. = Lactobacillus & B. = Bifidobacterium). Contains: Soy.
Check Probio7 Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Probio7 Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


