Is ProBioCare Men's 100 Billion Probiotics, Delayed Release, Vegetable Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LACTOBACILLUS BLEND - L.CASEI LC-11, L.PLANTARUM LP-115, L.RHAMNATUS GG, L.ACIDOPHILUS LA-14, L.PARACASEI LPC-37, L.BREVIS LBR-35, L.BULGARICUS LB-87, SALIVARIA SD-5851, L.CASEI SD-5842, L.FERmentum SD-5847, L.GASSERI DSM-16737, L.PARACASEI DSM-13434, L.PLATES DSM-6595, L.PLANTARUM SD-5870, L .REUTI SD-5865, L.RHAMNATUS SD-5839, L.RHAMNUSUS DSM-6594, L.SAKEI SD-6853 BIFIDOBACTERIUM BLEND - B.BIFID SD-5959, B.LONGUM SD-5844 COCCI BLEND - LACTIC LI-23, LACTOS SD-5848, E.FECTIUM SD-5843, P.ACIDILACTICI SD-5866, PENTOSACEUS SD-5868, P.ACIDIPROPIONICI SD-5853, S.THERMOPHILUS SD-5853 5849. SUNFIBER HYDROLYZED GUAR GUM. Other Ingredients: DRcaps vegetable capsule (hypromellose, gellan gum), rice extract blend, potato maltodextrin.

Check ProBioCare Men's 100 Billion Probiotics, Delayed Release, Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go