Is PROBIOTIC - 3 - 90VCAPS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enterococcus Faecium T-110, Clostridium Butyricum To-a, Bacillus Subtilis To-a, Cfu: Colony Forming Units, Lactose, Potato Starch, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Providone, Capsule: Hypromellose
Check PROBIOTIC - 3 - 90VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC - 3 - 90VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
PROBIOTIC - 3 - 90VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


