Is PROBIOTIC - 3 - 90VCAPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enterococcus Faecium T-110, Clostridium Butyricum To-a, Bacillus Subtilis To-a, Cfu: Colony Forming Units, Lactose, Potato Starch, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Providone, Capsule: Hypromellose

Check PROBIOTIC - 3 - 90VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PROBIOTIC - 3 - 90VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go