Is PROBIOTIC BAR, HONEY, ALMOND, BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS), ORGANIC HONEY, BUCKWHEAT GRITS, MAPLE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, PUFFED QUINOA, BUCKWHEAT FLOUR, PUMPKIN SEEDS, PALM OIL, WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA, SALT, CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS [BB-12]), BAKING SODA, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check PROBIOTIC BAR, HONEY, ALMOND, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC BAR, HONEY, ALMOND, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


