Is PROBIOTIC CHOCOLATE BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (**CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, **COCOA CALCIUM CARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086.

Check PROBIOTIC CHOCOLATE BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go