Is PROBIOTIC CHOCOLATE COVERED CRANBERRIES WITH PROBIOTICS, RAISINS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & WALNUTS TRAIL MIX, PROBIOTIC Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE CRANBERRIES WITH PROBIOTIC (CHOCOLATE WITH PROBIOTIC [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC INULIN, PALM OIL, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086], DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES [CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL], GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), RAISINS COATED WITH LESS THAN 1% SUNFLOWER OIL, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS, WALNUTS.
Check PROBIOTIC CHOCOLATE COVERED CRANBERRIES WITH PROBIOTICS, RAISINS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & WALNUTS TRAIL MIX, PROBIOTIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC CHOCOLATE COVERED CRANBERRIES WITH PROBIOTICS, RAISINS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & WALNUTS TRAIL MIX, PROBIOTIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
QUINOA & SPINACH POWER BLEND WITH WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES AND CHICKPEAS IN AN APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE SAUCE, QUINOA & SPINACH
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


