Is PROBIOTIC COCONUT VINEGAR JUICE, LEMONGRASS LIME Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut vinegar
organic coconut vinegar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC COCONUT VINEGAR, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC LEMONGRASS JUICE, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT POWDER, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086
Check PROBIOTIC COCONUT VINEGAR JUICE, LEMONGRASS LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC COCONUT VINEGAR JUICE, LEMONGRASS LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
SO Delicious Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Key Lime Yogurt Alternative
REALIME ReaLime 100% Lime Juice 100% Lime Juice - Single Bottle
MEXICAN STYLE DICED TOMATOES WITH LIME JUICE & CILANTRO, MEXICAN STYLE LIME & CILANTRO
Concord Foods Reconstituted Lime Juice - 4.5 fl oz
McCormick Mayonesa (Mayonnaise) With Lime Juice, 28 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


