Is PROBIOTIC COCONUT YOGURT, MANGO CREAM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED COCONUT (COCONUT, NON-GMO CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CASEINATE [MILK PROTEIN]), ORGANIC MANGOES, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, CUSTOM PROBIOTIC BLEND (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. SALIVARIUS, B. INFANTIS, B. BIFIDUM, L. FERMENTUM, L. PLANTARUM, L. REUTERI, B. LONGUM, E. FAECIUM, L. BREVIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. GASSERI, L. HELVETICUS, L. CASEI SUBSPECIES RHAMNOSUS, AND L. CASEI SUBSPECIES CASEI)
Check PROBIOTIC COCONUT YOGURT, MANGO CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC COCONUT YOGURT, MANGO CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


