Is PROBIOTIC CULTURED FRUIT KVASS & VEGGIE DRINK, GREEN GINGER BREW Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GINGER*, PINEAPPLE*, KALE*, SPINACH*, CHARD*, LEMON*, LIME*, SPIRULINA*, CELTIC SEA SALT, HAND-BATCHED LIVE ACTIVE CULTURE*, RAW GREEN STEVIA*

Check PROBIOTIC CULTURED FRUIT KVASS & VEGGIE DRINK, GREEN GINGER BREW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyEarthyCitrus
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie