Is PROBIOTIC CULTURED FRUIT KVASS & VEGGIE DRINK, GREEN GINGER BREW Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GINGER*, PINEAPPLE*, KALE*, SPINACH*, CHARD*, LEMON*, LIME*, SPIRULINA*, CELTIC SEA SALT, HAND-BATCHED LIVE ACTIVE CULTURE*, RAW GREEN STEVIA*

Check PROBIOTIC CULTURED FRUIT KVASS & VEGGIE DRINK, GREEN GINGER BREW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyEarthyCitrus
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie