Is Probiotic Douche Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Goldenseal (Hydrasis Canadensis) 3X HPUS, Kreosotum 12X HPUS. Inactive Ingredients: Bacillus Coagulans, Hydrogen Peroxide, Maltodextrin, Phosphoric Acid, Purified Water.
Check Probiotic Douche against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Probiotic Douche in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Probiotic Douche is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin


