Is Probiotic, Fermented Fare Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber, Carrot, Okra, Water, Sea Salt, Spices

Check Probiotic, Fermented Fare against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Probiotic, Fermented Fare is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishing