Is PROBIOTIC GRANOLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE ROLLED OATS, NATURALLY MILLED SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WHEY POWDER, ALMONDS, RICE SYRUP, OAT BRAN, VANILLA, SALT, PROBIOTIC BLEND (LACTBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BIFIDUM, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LONGUM, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, INULIN, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA, SILICA).
Check PROBIOTIC GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing


