Is PROBIOTIC GREEN THING FRUIT & VEGETABLE SMOOTH BLEND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE*, FILTERED WATER, BANANA*, SPINACH JUICE*, SPINACH*, LEMON JUICE*, MADAGASCAR VANILLA EXTRACT*, SPEARMINT*, INULIN*, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (PROBIOTIC).
Check PROBIOTIC GREEN THING FRUIT & VEGETABLE SMOOTH BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC GREEN THING FRUIT & VEGETABLE SMOOTH BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityVanillaMinty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


