Is PROBIOTIC GUT POWER GREENS PURE GOODNESS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED WATER, CABBAGE*, CHARD* KALE*, FENNEL*, GINGER*, SPINACH*, LEMON*, DANDELION*, PARSLEY*, WATERCRESS*, CHLORELLA*, SPIRULINA* CELTIC SEA SALT & LIVE ACTIVE CULTURE*.

Check PROBIOTIC GUT POWER GREENS PURE GOODNESS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PROBIOTIC GUT POWER GREENS PURE GOODNESS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep